GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Winter Squash 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Bournemouth 333005614056
2Canford 232104226042
3Dorchester 232103731037
4JP Blandford 121102323023
5David Lloyd Poole 130302349023
6Hamworthy 321101928019
7Milford 21100168016
8Two Riversmeet 430301552015

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).